NaamBFA / BFB
M
Maas, Marjolijn BFA
Maasbach, Shirley BFA
Marcus-Baart, Hélène BFA/BFB
Mann, Angèle BFB
Martinot, Milou BFA/BFB
Matheij- Giesbers, Wilma BFB
Meer, van der Kirsten
BFA
Meijer, Manon
BFA
Metz, Rachelle
BFA
Miggelbrink, Jochem BFB
Minkelis, Herber van de BFA/BFB
Morssinkhof, Angeline BFA
Morton-Taylor, Suzanne BFA
Mulders, Jolijn
BFA
Mullink, Annette BFA/ LN
Munster, René
BFA
N
Naber, Wies BFA 
Natoewal, Geeta BFA
Nie van, Frans BFA 
Niels, Pauline BFA
Niezink, Jacqueline BFB
O
Otten, Claudia BFA
Otte, Joyce BFA
P
Paasschens, Petra
BFB
Pannemans, Rachel
BFA
Paesbrugge, Hedwig B-CBM
Paron, Elise BFA
Pel-Oolders, mevr. BFA 
Perik, Frans BFA 
Peters, Bo BFA
Piso, Marissa BFA
Platenburg, Hans B-CBM
Ploeger, Rient BFA
Pluymers, Geeske BFA
Poel, Marijke
LN
Poelgeest, van Yvonne BFA
Pol van der, Valerie BFA
Poppel, van Corin
BFA
Poulssen, Angeli
BFA
Procee, Jurjen BFB
Puthaar, Jan BFB 
R
Rajewski, Jacek
BFB
Rhee van der, Els
BFA
Ridder de, Bert BFB
Rijk de, Sandra BFA
Rink, Corjan BFB
Roeper, Vibeke B-CBM
Romeijn, Marinka
BFA
Rongen, Cécile BFA
Rooij de, Mia BFA
Rooij van, Marjon
BFA
Roy van, Marlies BFA
S
Sanden, C. van der BFA 
Scalzo, Nancy BFA
Schaaf van der, Alie BFB
Schaaf van der, Wietske BFA
Schaap, Heidi BFB
Schasfoort, Marije BFB
Schipper, Natasja BFB
Schilt, van Joris BFA
Schlingmann, Marlies BFA
Schmitz, Marion
BFB
Schoonhoven van, Madelon BFA
Schoute-Breedveld, Anne BFA
Schuijt, Olga BFA 
Schut-Reuvers, Marjon BFA
Schütte, Emile BFA
Schwencke, Christiaan BFA
Segers, Esther BFB 
Sicking, Ivo BFA
Sijnesma, Kees B-CBM
Sman - van Schie, van der Kitty
BFA
Snellen, Dave  BFB 
Sonderman, Peter B-CBM
Soria, Emile BFA / BFB
Spa- Ridderbos, Nelma BFA
Splinter, Maria B-CBM
Spriensma, Laure BFA
Struiksma, Irene  BFA 
Steijn van, Max BFA
Stek van, Fred BFB
Steekelenburg -van der Stelt, Frederique van BFA
Stekelenburg, Ellen LN
Stellingwerff, Jolanda
BFA
Stigt van, Caecilia BFA / BFB
Stoltenborg, Annelies BFA
Sturm, Magdeleen B-CBM
Stroomer, Anne-Miek
BFA
Swart, Danielle BFB
T
Takkenberg, Elsbeth BFB
Tangel, Peter
BFA
Tigchelaar, Janneke BFB
Tigelaar, Bert
BFA
Trilsbeek, Kitty BFA
Tjiang, Angelitha BFA
Tuerlings, Vera BFA
U
Uchelen, van Anne-Miek BFB
Uijen, Karoline BFA/ BFB
Uijttenboogaard, Peddy
BFA
V
Valk, Kees BFB
Vannyvel, Liesbeth
BFA
Vechte, van de Nathalie BFA
Veen, van Agnes BFB
Veenendaal, Manon BFB
Veenman, Vanessa BFA/BFB
Velde van der, Jolanda BFB, LN
van Veldhuizen, Marianne
BFA
Velzen van, Nicolien BFA
Verhoek, Jeroen
BFA
Versteeg - Frakking, Greetje BFB
Verweij, Anja BFA
Verweij, Cynthia
BFA
Visser, Marien BFA
Vlek, Lauri BFA
van der Vlis, Jackie BFA
Vondervoort v.d., Helma BFB
Vreugdenhil, Anita B-CBM
Vries de, Andrea BFA
Vries de, Mered BFB 
Vries de, Reineke BFA
W
Waal de, Marie Claire BFB
Walbeek van, Marjon
BFA
Walters, Maaike
BFA
Wateler, Karin BFA
Waterink, Tatiana
BFA
Weerd de, Hans B-CBM
Weij van der, Els BFA
Welsem van, Marc
BFA 
Wely van, Miranda 
BFA
Wevers, Christine BFA
Wenzel, Annemarie BFA
White, Lesley BFB 
Wiel van de, Saskia  BFA 
Wilmink, Els BFA
Winkelhoven, Pascale
BFA
Winter, Esther BFA
Wit, de Corinda
BFA
Witte, de Kim
BFA
Wobbes, Anita BFA
Wolterbeek, Mariet BFA
Woolderink, Rick BFB
Z
 
Zandee, Ans
BFA
Zwets-Pelkmans, Ingrid
BFA